JUDGES

logo engABOUT RSSF 
COUNCIL
MEMBERS 
RACE CALENDAR 
JUDGES 
DOCUMENTS

List of Judges certified by the RTFSS as for March, 2016:

TOTAL: 101 judge (1st Category: 9, 2nd Category: 12, 3rd Category: 80)

1st Category:
1. Panyukhina Elena (Tver), ESDRA judge
2. Kalugina Natalia (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy), ESDRA judge
3. Kotov Elena (Petropavlosk-Kamchatskiy), ESDRA judge
4. Kotov Dmitriy (Petropavlosk-Kamchatskiy), ESDRA judge  
5. Panyukhin Sergey (Tver)
6. Galamyana Elena (St.Petersburg)
7. Surbeev Mikhail (St.Petersburg)
8. Buransheeva Anna (St,Petersburg)
9. Zaitseva Katerina (St.Petersburg)
TOTAL: 9 judges

2nd Category: 
1.  Fedorov Aleksei (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy), ESDRA judge
2.  Galyamina Olga (St.Petersburg)
3.  Barbosova Yekaterina (St.Petersburg)
4.  Petrov Vladimir (St.Petersburg)
5.  Vimba Oksana (St.Petersburg)
6.  Vegera Elena (St.Petersburg)
7.  Khazin Dmitriy (St.Petersburg)
8.  Kurmis Igor (St.Petersburg)
9.  Kachalova Natalia (St.Petersburg)
10. Arkhipov Dmitriy (Sakhalin)
11. Sivkov Dmitriy (Khanty-Mansiysk)
12. Antoshkina Olga (St.Petersburg)
TOTAL: 12 judges

3rd Category:
1. Panyukhina Daria (St.Petersburg)
2. Paniukhina Aleksandra (St.Petersburg) IFSS and ESDRA judge  
3. Surbeeva Lyudmila (St.Petersburg)
4. Fedorov Sergey (St.Petersburg)
5. Balandina Anna (St.Petersburg)
6. Volkov Dmitriy (Tver)
7. Galimova Alina (Nizhniy Novgorod)
8. Sobov Sergey (Moscow region)
9. Bogdanova Marina (St.Petersburg)
10. Vedeneeva Olga (St.Petersburg)
11. Shumilovskiy Valeriy (Moscow region)
12. Semenova Tatiana (St.Petersburg)
13. Ponomareva Anna (Perm)
14. Litvinova Elena (Perm), IFSS national judge
15. Rubtsov Evgeniy (Tomsk)
16. Vorobyeva Tatiana (St.Petersburg)
17. Baskakova Anna (St.Petersburg)
18. Fedorova Maria (St.Petersburg)
19. Fedorova Maria (St.Petersburg)
20. Antoshkin Sergey (St.Petersburg)
21. Adamovich Nadezhda (St.Petersburg)
22. Vasilyeva Mariya (St.Petersburg)
23. Lazarev Vyacheslav (St.Petersburg)
24. Larchenkova Elena (St.Petersburg)
25. Mikhailov Maksim (St.Petersburg)
26. Osmerkina Anna (St.Petersburg)
27. Mikhailova Yekaterina (St.Petersburg)
28.Osmerkin Konstantin (St.Petersburg)  
29. Okhotnikova Svetlana (St.Petersburg)
30. Andreeva Irina (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatksiy)
31. Grishin Denis (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
32. Guley Andrey (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
33. Daudrikh Yuliya (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
34. Mayeksakbaev Vladimir (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
35. Nikiforova Natalia (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
36. Orekhova Natalia (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
37. Suslina Natella (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
38. Fomin Aleksei (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
39. Chernenko Vladimir (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
40. Chikina Yana (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy)
41. Domnitskaya Elena (Khabarovsk)
42. Polevaya Anastasia (Khabarovsk)
43. Naidenov Dmitriy (Khabarovsk)
44. Pavlinova Anna (Khabarovsk)
45. Akulova Irina (Khabarovsk)
46. Chernov Andrey (Khabarovsk)
47. Dubova Maria (Omsk)
48. Khremina Elena (Omsk)
49. Grigoryeva Natalia (Omsk)
50. Mikhailovskaya Olesya (Omsk)
51. Mikhailovskiy Ilya (Omsk)
52. Lazareva Elena (Omsk)
53. Lazareva Mariya (Omsk)
54. Derunova Svetlana (Omsk)
55. Kholodova Olga (Omsk)
56. Mitronina Kristina (Omsk)
57. Yelgina Elena (Omsk)
58. Kazanova Yekaterina (Chita)
59. Chernyshova Maya (Chita)
60. Guseva Marina (Murmansk)
61. Frolov Aleksandr (Murmansk)
62. Frolova Yekaterina (Murmansk)
63. Arkhipova Olesya (Sakhalin)
64. Goncharuk Mikhail (Sakhalin)
65. Kim Anna (Sakhalin)
66. Likhovidov Valeriy (Sakhalin)
67. Vitaliy Yu Don Kho (Sakhalin)
68. Babak Aleksandr (Novosibirsk)
69. Chernikov Viktor (Novosibirsk)
70. Lonin Pavel (Novosibirsk)
71. Golubeva Ksenia (Novosibirsk)
72. Orkusha Evgeniy (Novosibirsk)
73. Kosheleva Tatiana (Novosibirsk)
74. Lakhmin Sergey (Vologda)
75. Zueva Maria (Vologda)
76. Kolobova Oksana (St.Petersburg)
77. Popov Konstantin (St.Petersburg)
78. Samsonov Sergey (St.Petersburg)
79. Stepanova Anastasiya (St.Petersburg)
80. Usacheva Lidiya (St.Petersburg)
TOTAL: 80 judges

Ссылки

МAMONT FOUNDATION                           ripr

Полезные ссылки: Состаренное зеркало. Фланцы.